I need sleep..

Ive been listening to alot of Plies lately and he has such a potty mouth omg this man talk about some freaky down lowish type shit.. some lyrics from his music~ok so he said im eating you u eating me shit we both grown..hot and gushy,I can see how that pussy hang,wanna lay up in sum'n wet,if i can smell it than that turn me off,i wanna put it in ur guts..wtf he a freak!! and his ad lib is redic!! But.. he is sexy so its wut eve if he wanna beat it till it bleed(his words)I guess go for it..!! See wut happens when I dont get enough sleep I blog about craze shit!! Im sure I will delete this in the morn.. k night

La bella